Skip to product information
1 from 12

Nike

Sphere Miler Running Jacket Men-Black

Sphere Miler Running Jacket Men-Black

SKU 00447558891000

Sale price £93.90

Size

Out of stock

  • Estimated Shipping 5-6 days
  • Purchase on account
  • 30 days returns policy

Pick up in your Tennis-Point store

View full details
Duties and taxes included.

Features

Material

100% polyester

Colour

black

Description

Stay Ahead With The Sphere Miler Running Jacket

Introducing the Sphere Miler Jacket, your ultimate running companion from Nike. Designed for men who refuse to let weather conditions dictate their workout schedule, this jacket combines functionality and style. Crafted from 100% polyester, it offers superior water-repellent and insulating properties, ensuring you stay comfortable and dry throughout your run. The thermal details provide an extra layer of warmth when you need it most, making it the ideal choice for cool early mornings or chilly evening jogs. Lightweight yet durable, the Sphere Miler Jacket is perfect for athletes looking for gear that performs as hard as they do.

Highlights:

  • Water-Repellent Fabric - Stay dry even during unexpected showers.
  • Thermal Insulation - Keep warm and comfortable during cooler runs.
  • Lightweight Design - Enjoy unrestricted movement without being weighed down.

Elevate your running experience with the Sphere Miler Jacket – where performance meets innovation.

Nike Retail BV
Colosseum 1, 1213 NL Hilversum
www.nike.com

Reviews

Recommendation

Nike Zoom Vapor Pro 3 Clay court shoe Men - sage, green
Sale -14%
Vendor:

Nike

Zoom Vapor Pro 3 Clay court shoe Men - sage, green

Men
Sale price £102.90 Regular price £119.99
Nike Zoom Vapor 12 Clay court shoe Men-blue, dark blue
Vendor:

Nike

Zoom Vapor 12 Clay court shoe Men-blue, dark blue

Men
Sale price £138.90
Nike Zoom Vapor Pro 3 All court shoe Men - grey, sage
Sale -6%
Vendor:

Nike

Zoom Vapor Pro 3 All court shoe Men - grey, sage

Men
Sale price £112.90 Regular price £119.99
Nike Vapor Lite 3 Clay court shoe Men-light blue, coral
Vendor:

Nike

Vapor Lite 3 Clay court shoe Men-light blue, coral

Men
Sale price £73.90